- Welcome to Touhou Wiki!
- Registering is temporarily disabled. Check in our Discord server to request an account and for assistance of any kind.
Category:Editors by language: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
IbarakiIbuki (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" | {|class="wikitable sortable" | ||
!User!![[:en:|English]]!![http://thwiki.info/ Japanese]!![[:zh:|Chinese]]!![[:ko:|Korean]]!![[:es:|Spanish]]!![[:fr:|French]]!![[:de:|German]]!![[:it:|Italian]]!![[:ru:|Russian]]!![[:nl:|Dutch]]!![[:pl:|Polish]]!![[:ga:|Gaelic]]!!Klingon | !User!![[:en:|English]]!![http://thwiki.info/ Japanese]!![[:zh:|Chinese]]!![[:ko:|Korean]]!![[:es:|Spanish]]!![[:fr:|French]]!![[:de:|German]]!![[:it:|Italian]]!![[:ru:|Russian]]!![[:nl:|Dutch]]!![[:pl:|Polish]]!![[:pt:|Portuguese]]!![[:ga:|Gaelic]]!!Klingon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:AbyssNova|AbyssNova]] || N/5 || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | | [[User:AbyssNova|AbyssNova]] || N/5 || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Arknarok|Arknarok]] || 4 || 2 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 1 || 0 || N || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | | [[User:Arknarok|Arknarok]] || 4 || 2 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 1 || 0 || N || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Christian97|Christian97]] || 4 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 2 || 0 || N || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | | [[User:Christian97|Christian97]] || 4 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 2 || 0 || N || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Coyc|Coyc]] || 3 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || N || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | | [[User:Coyc|Coyc]] || 3 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || N || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Darkslime|Darkslime]] || N || 3 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | | [[User:Darkslime|Darkslime]] || N || 3 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:DeltaSierra4|DeltaSierra4]] || N || 4 || 0 || N || 0 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | | [[User:DeltaSierra4|DeltaSierra4]] || N || 4 || 0 || N || 0 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:DennouNeko|DennouNeko]] || 2 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 || N || 0 || 0 | | [[User:DennouNeko|DennouNeko]] || 2 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 || N || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Doctor Hello|Doctor Hello]] || N || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | | [[User:Doctor Hello|Doctor Hello]] || N || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Doncot|Doncot]] || 4 || N || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | | [[User:Doncot|Doncot]] || 4 || N || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:DSayonarab|DSayonarab]] || N || 1 || 0 || 3 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | | [[User:DSayonarab|DSayonarab]] || N || 1 || 0 || 3 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Fischkuchen|Fischkuchen]] || N || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 2 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | | [[User:Fischkuchen|Fischkuchen]] || N || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 2 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Flan27|Flan27]] || N || 2 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | | [[User:Flan27|Flan27]] || N || 2 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Halation|Halation]] || N || 2 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | | [[User:Halation|Halation]] || N || 2 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:Hibiki|Hibiki]] || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 2 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || N || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:Higan|Higan]] || 3 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || N || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:Hourai|Hourai]] || 4 || 2 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:IbarakiIbuki|IbarakiIbuki]] || N || 0 || 1 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:MTSranger|MTSranger]] || N || 2 || N || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:Kiefmaster99|Kiefmaster99]] || N || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 2 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:KyoriAsh|KyoriAsh]] || N || 2 || N || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:La bruja pícaro|La bruja pícaro]] || N || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:Mai88|Mai88]] || 3 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 1 || N || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Maribel | | [[User:Maribel|Maribel]] || N || 2 || 5 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:Maribel Hearn|Maribel Hearn]] || 4 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 1 || 3 || 1 || 0 || N || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:MistPower101|MistPower101]] || N || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:Nazeo|Nazeo]] || N || 1 || 0 || 0 || 3 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:NCS|NCS]] || 3 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || N || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:NForza|NForza]] || N || 5 || 0 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:Prime32|Prime32]] || N || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || N || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:PurpleXCompleX|PurpleXCompleX]] || 2 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || N || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:Quwanti|Quwanti]] || 3 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 || N || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:Shin|Shin]] || 2 || 2 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:Sbluen|Sbluen]] || N || 0 || 0 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:Silvansan|Silvansan]] || 3 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 1 || N || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:SonMati|SonMati]] || 2 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || N || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:Tony64|Tony64]] || N || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Wass|Wass]] || 1 || N || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | | [[User:Vikko2|Vikko2]] || N || 2 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:Wass|Wass]] || 1 || N || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Community]] | [[Category:Community]] |
Revision as of 16:41, 29 June 2015
This page describes the editors' proficiency in various languages based on their userbox data.
Key
These ratings (and the templates) are derived from Wikipedia:Babel.
- N = Native speaker
- 5 = Speaks and/or writes at professional level
- 4 = Speaks and/or writes at near-native level
- 3 = Speaks and/or writes at advanced level
- 2 = Speaks and/or writes at intermediate level
- 1 = Speaks and/or writes at basic level
- 0 = Does not know the language
User | English | Japanese | Chinese | Korean | Spanish | French | German | Italian | Russian | Dutch | Polish | Portuguese | Gaelic | Klingon |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AbyssNova | N/5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Arknarok | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | N | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Christian97 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | N | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Coyc | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | N | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Darkslime | N | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
DeltaSierra4 | N | 4 | 0 | N | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
DennouNeko | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | N | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Doctor Hello | N | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Doncot | 4 | N | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
DSayonarab | N | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Fischkuchen | N | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Flan27 | N | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Halation | N | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Hibiki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | N | 0 | 0 |
Higan | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | N | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Hourai | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
IbarakiIbuki | N | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MTSranger | N | 2 | N | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kiefmaster99 | N | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
KyoriAsh | N | 2 | N | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
La bruja pícaro | N | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mai88 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | N | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Maribel | N | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Maribel Hearn | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | N | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MistPower101 | N | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Nazeo | N | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
NCS | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | N | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
NForza | N | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Prime32 | N | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | N | 0 |
PurpleXCompleX | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | N | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Quwanti | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | N | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Shin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Sbluen | N | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Silvansan | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | N | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SonMati | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | N | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tony64 | N | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Vikko2 | N | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Wass | 1 | N | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |