- Welcome to Touhou Wiki!
- Registering is temporarily disabled. Check in our Discord server to request an account and for assistance of any kind.
Banshiryuu/Characters: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(New page: *Return to Banshiryuu. ---- {{stub}} == Playable Characters == '''VIVIT''' '''Hirano Sakurasaki''' == Enemy Characters == ---- *Return to Banshiryuu. [[Category:Ban...) |
mNo edit summary |
||
(23 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Playable Characters== | |||
{| width="100%" | |||
|- | |||
|{{Character Short | |||
| name = VIVIT-r | |||
| role = Playable Character, Stage 4B Boss | |||
| image = Sh03VIVIT-r.png | |||
| title-jp = | |||
| title-en = | |||
| description = | |||
}} | |||
|{{Character Short | |||
| name = Hirano Sakurasaki | |||
| role = Playable Character, Stage 4A Boss | |||
| image = Sh03Hirano.png | |||
| title-jp = | |||
| title-en = | |||
| description = | |||
}} | |||
|{{Character Short|small | |||
| name = Gyoku | |||
| role = Hirano's Support Partner | |||
| image = Sh03Gyoku.png | |||
| title-jp = | |||
| title-en = | |||
| description = | |||
}} | |||
|} | |||
---- | ==Enemy Characters== | ||
{| style="width: 100%" | |||
|- | |||
|{{Character Short | |||
| name = Gates | |||
| role = Stage 1 Midboss?, Stage 1 Support Boss?, Extra Stage Boss #4 | |||
| image = Sh03Gates.png | |||
| title-jp = | |||
| title-en = | |||
| description = | |||
}} | |||
|{{Character Short | |||
| name = Erich | |||
| role = Stage 1 Boss, VIVIT-r's Support Partner | |||
| image = Sh03Erich.png | |||
| title-jp = | |||
| title-en = | |||
| description = | |||
}} | |||
|{{Character Short | |||
| name = Yuuta Kirishima | |||
| role = Stage 2 Midboss, Stage 2 Boss, Stage 5 Midboss | |||
| image = Sh03Yuuta.png | |||
| title-jp = | |||
| title-en = | |||
| description = | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Character Short | |||
| name = Tolia | |||
| role = Stage 3 Boss | |||
| image = Sh03Tolia.png | |||
| title-jp = | |||
| title-en = | |||
| description = | |||
}} | |||
|{{Character Short | |||
| name = Ilia | |||
| role = Stage 3 Boss | |||
| image = Sh03Ilia.png | |||
| title-jp = | |||
| title-en = | |||
| description = | |||
}} | |||
|{{Character Short | |||
| name = Felia | |||
| role = Stage 3 Boss | |||
| image = Sh03Felia.png | |||
| title-jp = | |||
| title-en = | |||
| description = | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Character Short | |||
| name = Lagunas | |||
| role = Stage 5 Boss, Stage 6 Midboss | |||
| image = Sh03Lagunas.png | |||
| title-jp = | |||
| title-en = | |||
| description = | |||
}} | |||
|{{Character Short | |||
| name = Yuitia | |||
| role = Final Boss | |||
| image = Sh03Yuitia.png | |||
| title-jp = | |||
| title-en = | |||
| description = | |||
}} | |||
|{{Character Short | |||
| name = Marie | |||
| role = Extra Stage Boss #1 | |||
| image = Sh03Marie.png | |||
| title-jp = | |||
| title-en = | |||
| description = | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Character Short | |||
| name = Milia | |||
| role = Extra Stage Boss #2 | |||
| image = Sh03Milia.png | |||
| title-jp = | |||
| title-en = | |||
| description = | |||
}} | |||
|{{Character Short | |||
| name = Mei and Mai{{!}}Mei | |||
| role = Extra Stage Boss #3 | |||
| image = Sh03Mei.png | |||
| title-jp = | |||
| title-en = | |||
| description = | |||
}} | |||
|{{Character Short | |||
| name = Mei and Mai{{!}}Mai | |||
| role = Extra Stage Boss #3 | |||
| image = Sh03Mai.png | |||
| title-jp = | |||
| title-en = | |||
| description = | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Character Short | |||
| name = Morgan | |||
| role = Extra Stage Boss #5 | |||
| image = Sh03Morgan.png | |||
| title-jp = | |||
| title-en = | |||
| description = | |||
}} | |||
|{{Character Short | |||
| name = Muse | |||
| role = Extra Stage Boss #6 | |||
| image = Sh03Muse.png | |||
| title-jp = | |||
| title-en = | |||
| description = | |||
}} | |||
|{{Character Short | |||
| name = Icarus | |||
| role = Extra Stage Final Boss | |||
| image = Sh03Icarus.png | |||
| title-jp = | |||
| title-en = | |||
| description = | |||
}} | |||
|} | |||
{{ | ==Stage Enemies== | ||
== | {{Character Short|small | ||
| name = Unnamed VIVIT look-alikes{{!}}VIVIT look-alikes | |||
| role = Generic Enemy; Stage 4B | |||
| image = Sh03VIVITStageEnemies.png | |||
| title-jp = | |||
| title-en = | |||
| description = | |||
}} | |||
{{Character Short|small | |||
| name = Bakebake{{!}}Bakebake look-alikes | |||
| role = Generic Enemy; Stage 4A | |||
| image = Sh03Ghost.png | |||
| title-jp = | |||
| title-en = | |||
| description = | |||
}} | |||
{{Navbox BSR}} | |||
[[Category:Banshiryuu]] | [[Category:Banshiryuu]] |
Latest revision as of 21:42, 2 February 2015
Playable Characters
|
|
|
Enemy Characters
|
|
| ||||||
|
|
| ||||||
|
|
| ||||||
|
|
| ||||||
|
|
|
Stage Enemies
VIVIT look-alikes
|
Bakebake look-alikes
|
|