- Welcome to Touhou Wiki!
- Registering is temporarily disabled. Check in our Discord server to request an account and for assistance of any kind.
Category:Editors by language: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (changing myself) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Kiefmaster99|Kiefmaster99]] || N || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 2 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | | [[User:Kiefmaster99|Kiefmaster99]] || N || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 2 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:Kirisen|Kirisen]] || N || 4 || 3 || 2 || 2 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:KyoriAsh|KyoriAsh]] || N || 2 || N || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | | [[User:KyoriAsh|KyoriAsh]] || N || 2 || N || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 |
Revision as of 08:35, 16 August 2019
This page describes the editors' proficiency in various languages based on their userbox data.
Key
These ratings (and the templates) are derived from Wikipedia:Wikipedia:Babel.
- N = Native speaker
- 5 = Speaks and/or writes at professional level
- 4 = Speaks and/or writes at near-native level
- 3 = Speaks and/or writes at advanced level
- 2 = Speaks and/or writes at intermediate level
- 1 = Speaks and/or writes at basic level
- 0 = Does not know the language
User | English | Japanese | Chinese | Korean | Spanish | French | German | Italian | Russian | Dutch | Polish | Portuguese | Gaelic | Klingon |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AbyssNova | N/5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Arknarok | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | N | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Christian97 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | N | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Coyc | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | N | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Darkslime | N | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
DeltaSierra4 | N | 4 | 0 | N | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
DennouNeko | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | N | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Doctor Hello | N | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Doncot | 4 | N | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
DSayonarab | N | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Fischkuchen | N | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Flan27 | N | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Halation | N | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Hibiki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | N | 0 | 0 |
Higan | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | N | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Hourai | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
IbarakiIbuki | N | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MTSranger | N | 2 | N | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kiefmaster99 | N | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kirisen | N | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
KyoriAsh | N | 2 | N | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
La bruja pícaro | N | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mai88 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | N | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Maribel | N | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Maribel Hearn | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | N | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MistPower101 | N | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Nazeo | N | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
NCS | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | N | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
NForza | N | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Niektory | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | N | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Prime32 | N | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | N | 0 |
PrinzDesApfels | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | N | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PurpleXCompleX | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | N | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Quwanti | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | N | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Shin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Sbluen | N | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Silvansan | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | N | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SonMati | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | N | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tony64 | N | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Vikko2 | N | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Wass | 1 | N | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
virus_bass | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | N | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |