5,202
edits
No edit summary |
MadamePhoton (talk | contribs) m (→Chapters) |
||
Line 270: | Line 270: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{lang|ja|第四章 風は神域を大循環する 第五話}}<br/> Part Four: The Wind Circulates Through the Shrine Grounds (Chapter 5)|| August 29, 2022 || | | {{lang|ja|第四章 風は神域を大循環する 第五話}}<br/> Part Four: The Wind Circulates Through the Shrine Grounds (Chapter 5)|| August 29, 2022 || | ||
|- | |||
| {{lang|ja|第四章 風は神域を大循環する 第六話}}<br/> Part Four: The Wind Circulates Through the Shrine Grounds (Chapter 6)|| September 26, 2022 || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits