The printable version is no longer supported and may have rendering errors. Please update your browser bookmarks and please use the default browser print function instead.
Playable Characters
|
八百万の代弁者 The Advocate of the Myriad Gods
Reimu Hakurei Playable Character; Mamizou Scenario Penultimate Boss; Kokoro Scenario Final Boss
Revealed in the Comiket 83 trial.
|
|
圧倒する妖怪行者 The Overwhelming Youkai Ascetic
Unzan Ichirin Kumoi's Partner
Revealed in the Comiket 83 trial.
|
|
霊長類を越えた阿闍梨 Acharya who Surpassed the Primates
Byakuren Hijiri Playable Character; Reimu's Partner (Kokoro's Scenario only)
Revealed on the official website.
|
|
龍脈を司る風水師 Feng Shui Master who Controls Dragon Veins
Mononobe no Futo Playable Character
Revealed on the official website.
|
|
宇宙を司る全能道士 Almighty Taoist who Controls the Cosmos
Toyosatomimi no Miko Playable Character; Reimu's Partner (Kokoro's Scenario only)
Revealed on the official website.
|
|
河の便利屋さん Handyman of the River
Nitori Kawashiro Playable Character
Revealed on the official website.
|
|
空想上の人格保持者 Imaginary Personality Holder
Koishi Komeiji Playable Character
Revealed on the official website.
|
|
いつも驚きを提供する化け狸 The Bake-Danuki who Always Provides Surprises
Mamizou Futatsuiwa Playable Character (Unlockable); Penultimate Boss
Revealed in the full version.
|
|
表情豊かなポーカーフェイス The Expressive Poker Face
Hata no Kokoro Playable Character (Unlockable); Final Boss
Revealed in the full version.
|
Background characters
Hakurei Shrine stage |
Chen, Luna Child, Patchouli Knowledge, Ran Yakumo, Remilia Scarlet, Sakuya Izayoi, Star Sapphire, Sunny Milk, Yukari Yakumo, a pair of Fairy Maids
|
Human Village stage |
Alice Margatroid, Eirin Yagokoro, Fujiwara no Mokou, Kaguya Houraisan, Keine Kamishirasawa, Kosuzu Motoori, Reisen Udongein Inaba, Rinnosuke Morichika, Suika Ibuki, Tewi Inaba, Yuugi Hoshiguma, several humans
|
Treasure Ship Above the Clouds stage |
Iku Nagae, Lily White, Lunasa Prismriver, Lyrica Prismriver, Merlin Prismriver, Minamitsu Murasa, Nazrin, Nue Houjuu, Tenshi Hinanawi
|
Myouren Temple stage |
Aya Shameimaru, Hatate Himekaidou, Kogasa Tatara, Kyouko Kasodani, Shou Toramaru, several humans
|
Hall of Dreams' Great Mausoleum stage |
Cirno, Letty Whiterock, Medicine Melancholy, Mystia Lorelei, Wriggle Nightbug, Luna Child, Star Sapphire, Sunny Milk, Yuuka Kazami, Lily White, Rumia
|
Divine Spirit Mausoleum stage |
Eiki Shiki, Yamaxanadu, Komachi Onozuka, Lunasa Prismriver, Lyrica Prismriver, Merlin Prismriver, Seiga Kaku, Soga no Tojiko, Yoshika Miyako, Youmu Konpaku, Yuyuko Saigyouji
|
Genbu Ravine stage |
Aya Shameimaru, Hatate Himekaidou, Kanako Yasaka, Minoriko Aki, Hina Kagiyama, Sanae Kochiya, Shizuha Aki, Suwako Moriya, several kappa
|
Palace of Earth Spirits stage |
Parsee Mizuhashi, Rin Kaenbyou, Satori Komeiji, Utsuho Reiuji, Yamame Kurodani, several animals, several vengeful spirits
|
Youkai Tanuki Forest stage |
Cirno, Hina Kagiyama, Iku Nagae, Kogasa Tatara, Lily White, Luna Child, Minoriko Aki, Parsee Mizuhashi, Rin Kaenbyou, Sanae Kochiya, Satori Komeiji, Shizuha Aki, Shou Toramaru, Star Sapphire, Sunny Milk, Suwako Moriya, Tenshi Hinanawi, Utsuho Reiuji, Wriggle Nightbug (All of them are disguised tanuki)
|
Youkai Tanuki Forest (Night) stage |
Several tanuki
|
Human Village (Night) stage |
Several humans (with masks)
|