Immaterial and Missing Power/Stages

From Touhou Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search

Reimu Hakurei[edit]

Stage Name Opponent Time Location
Stage 1 Forest of Poisonous Rain Marisa Kirisame 1st Day 14:00 Forest of Magic
Stage 2 Blood of Magician Alice Margatroid 1st Day 21:00 Forest of Magic
Stage 3 Daytime Ghost Youmu Konpaku 2nd Day 13:00 Hakurei Shrine
Stage 4 Infinite Time Sakuya Izayoi  2nd Day 21:00 Scarlet Devil Mansion Clock Tower
Stage 5 The Scarlet Mist Again... Remilia Scarlet 2nd Day 25:00 Scarlet Devil Mansion Foyer
Stage 6 Single Day Border Yukari Yakumo Feast Day 17:00 Hakurei Shrine
Stage 7 Forgathering Dreams and Thoughts Suika Ibuki Feast Day 19:00 Gensokyo

Marisa Kirisame[edit]

Stage Name Opponent Time Location
Stage 1 Same Occupation, Different Species Alice Margatroid 1st Day 11:00 Forest of Magic
Stage 2 God's Maid Sakuya Izayoi 1st Day 21:00 Hakurei Shrine
Stage 3 Bad for your Eyes Patchouli Knowledge 2nd Day 14:00 Scarlet Devil Mansion Library
Stage 4 Scarlet Pet-Owner Remilia Scarlet 2nd Day 21:00 Scarlet Devil Mansion Foyer
Stage 5 Legend of Gensokyo Reimu Hakurei Feast Day 14:00 Hakurei Shrine
Stage 6 Single Day Border Yukari Yakumo Feast Day 17:00 Hakurei Shrine
Stage 7 Forgathering Dreams and Thoughts Suika Ibuki Feast Day 19:00 Gensokyo

Sakuya Izayoi[edit]

Stage Name Opponent Time Location
Stage 1 Showdown at Shrine Reimu Hakurei 1st Day 14:00 Hakurei Shrine
Stage 2 Mistaken Doll Alice Margatroid 1st Day 21:00 Forest of Magic
Stage 3 Kirisame Magic Shop Marisa Kirisame 2nd Day 13:00 Forest of Magic
Stage 4 Soul Ascending to Heaven Youmu Konpaku 2nd Day 21:00 Netherworld
Stage 5 Most Peaceful Demonic Time Yuyuko Saigyouji 2nd Day 26:30 Hakugyokurou
Stage 6 Single Day Border Yukari Yakumo Feast Day 17:00 Hakurei Shrine
Stage 7 Forgathering Dreams and Thoughts Suika Ibuki Feast Day 19:00 Gensokyo

Alice Margatroid[edit]

Stage Name Opponent Time Location
Stage 1 Irresponsible Magic Marisa Kirisame 1st Day 14:00 Forest of Magic
Stage 2 Shrine Maiden of Intuition Reimu Hakurei 1st Day 21:00 Hakurei Shrine
Stage 3 Moment of ∞ Sakuya Izayoi 2nd Day 13:30 Scarlet Devil Mansion Clock Tower
Stage 4 Graveyard of Knowledge Patchouli Knowledge 2nd Day 21:00 Scarlet Devil Mansion Library
Stage 5 Temperature of a Phantom Youmu Konpaku Feast Day 12:00 Netherworld
Stage 6 Alice's Youkai Hunting Yukari Yakumo Feast Day 17:00 Hakurei Shrine
Stage 7 Forgathering Dreams and Thoughts Suika Ibuki Feast Day 19:00 Gensokyo

Patchouli Knowledge[edit]

Stage Name Opponent Time Location
Stage 1 Furnace Mouse Marisa Kirisame 1st Day 14:00 Scarlet Devil Mansion Library
Stage 2 Metal Rat Poison Sakuya Izayoi 1st Day 21:00 Scarlet Devil Mansion Library
Stage 3 Original Form of Water Alice Margatroid 2nd Day 13:00 Scarlet Devil Mansion Library
Stage 4 Echoing Cemetery Youmu Konpaku 2nd Day 21:00 Netherworld
Stage 5 Rest beneath the Earth Yuyuko Saigyouji 2nd Day 26:30 Hakugyokurou
Stage 6 Memory of the Moon Yukari Yakumo Feast Day 17:00 Hakurei Shrine
Stage 7 Nation of the Sun Suika Ibuki Feast Day 19:00 Gensokyo

Youmu Konpaku[edit]

Stage Name Opponent Time Location
Stage 1 Slashing the Sky Reimu Hakurei 1st Day 14:00 Hakurei Shrine
Stage 2 Slashing the Magic Marisa Kirisame 1st Day 21:00 Forest of Magic
Stage 3 Slashing the Elemental Patchouli Knowledge 2nd Day 13:00 Scarlet Devil Mansion Library
Stage 4 Slashing the Space-time Sakuya Izayoi 2nd Day 21:00 Scarlet Devil Mansion Clock Tower
Stage 5 Slash of the Eternal Future Remilia Scarlet 2nd Day 26:00 Scarlet Devil Mansion Foyer
Stage 6 Slashing Boundary Activity Yukari Yakumo Feast Day 17:00 Hakurei Shrine
Stage 7 Forgathering Dreams and Thoughts Suika Ibuki Feast Day 19:00 Gensokyo

Remilia Scarlet[edit]

Stage Name Opponent Time Location
Stage 1 Faster Than Light Sakuya Izayoi 2nd Day 23:15 Scarlet Devil Mansion Clock Tower
Stage 2 Lord of the Night Marisa Kirisame 2nd Day 25:00 Forest of Magic
Stage 3 Hurry to the Death! Reimu Hakurei 2nd Day 26:30 Hakurei Shrine
Stage 4 Forbidden Land Youmu Konpaku 2nd Day 27:30 Netherworld
Stage 5 Ghost in Dawn Yuyuko Saigyouji 2nd Day 28:15 Hakugyokurou
Stage 6 Required Appearance for the Shrine Yukari Yakumo Feast Day 17:00 Hakurei Shrine
Stage 7 Small Army Suika Ibuki Feast Day 19:00 Gensokyo

Yuyuko Saigyouji[edit]

Stage Name Opponent Time Location
Stage 1 The Area of Brightness and Darkness Youmu Konpaku 2nd Day 14:00 Netherworld
Stage 2 Battle of Human and Magic Marisa Kirisame 2nd Day 15:00 Hakurei Shrine
Stage 3 Tea of Border Reimu Hakurei 2nd Day 16:00 Hakurei Shrine
Stage 4 Death of Phantomic Arts Sakuya Izayoi 2nd Day 21:00 Scarlet Devil Mansion Clock Tower
Stage 5 Visualisation Ceremony Remilia Scarlet 2nd Day 26:00 Scarlet Devil Mansion Foyer
Stage 6 An Old Friend Yukari Yakumo Feast Day 17:00 Hakurei Shrine
Stage 7 Illusion of Forgathering Dream Suika Ibuki Feast Day 19:00 Gensokyo

Yukari Yakumo[edit]

Stage Name Opponent Time Location
Stage 1 Blood-Coloured Sake Remilia Scarlet 2nd Day 28:00 Scarlet Devil Mansion Foyer
Stage 2 Grape-Coloured Sake Alice Margatroid Feast Day 13:00 Forest of Magic
Stage 3 Translucent Sake Youmu Konpaku Feast Day 14:00 Netherworld
Stage 4 Sake of Long Rain Marisa Kirisame Feast Day 15:00 Forest of Magic
Stage 5 Sake Offered to God Reimu Hakurei Feast Day 16:00 Hakurei Shrine
Stage 6 Very, Very Old Sake Yuyuko Saigyouji Feast Day 17:00 Hakurei Shrine
Stage 7 The Sake Pouring Dreamy and Fantastically Suika Ibuki Feast Day 19:00 Gensokyo

Suika Ibuki[edit]

Stage Name Opponent Time Location
Stage 1 Oni Extermination of Space-time Illusion Sakuya Izayoi Feast Day 19:00 Gensokyo
Stage 2 Oni Extermination of Humanoid Youkai Alice Margatroid Feast Day 19:00 Gensokyo
Stage 3 Oni Extermination of Empty Feast Youmu Konpaku Feast Day 19:00 Gensokyo
Stage 4 Oni Extermination of Magic Demon Patchouli Knowledge Feast Day 19:00 Gensokyo
Stage 5 Oni Extermination of Hero Marisa Kirisame Feast Day 19:00 Gensokyo
Stage 6 Oni Extermination of Western Demon Remilia Scarlet Feast Day 19:00 Gensokyo
Stage 7 Shutendouji Oni Extermination Reimu Hakurei Feast Day 19:00 Gensokyo